Results


Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Worcester Cowboys 20
Toon - 7th Grade (12U All American (7th Grade)) 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Athol/Mahar 6
Mulholland - 6th Grade (11U All American (6th Grade)) 19
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Charlton/Dudley 20
Lee - 5th Grade (10U All American (5th Grade)) 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Chair City 0
Mastro - Tiny Mites (Tiny Mites (K & 1)) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Campanale - 8th Grade (13/14U All American (8th Grade)) 26
    Ayer/Shirley 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Hylton - Mighty Mites (Mitey Mites (2nd & 3rd Grade)) 0
    Boylston/West Boylston 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Boylston/West Boylston 15
Toon - 7th Grade (12U All American (7th Grade)) 12
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Worcester Vikings 29
Mulholland - 6th Grade (11U All American (6th Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Worcester Cowboys 19
Campanale - 8th Grade (13/14U All American (8th Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Northbridge/Uxbridge 12
Lee - 5th Grade (10U All American (5th Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Northbridge/Uxbridge 0
Hylton - Mighty Mites (Mitey Mites (2nd & 3rd Grade)) 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mastro - Tiny Mites (Tiny Mites (K & 1)) 0
    Leicester/Spencer 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mulholland - 6th Grade (11U All American (6th Grade)) 25
    Millbury/Sutton 34
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Auburn 8
Lee - 5th Grade (10U All American (5th Grade)) 19
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Grafton 18
Campanale - 8th Grade (13/14U All American (8th Grade)) 36
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Hudson 0
Hylton - Mighty Mites (Mitey Mites (2nd & 3rd Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Tantasqua 12
Toon - 7th Grade (12U All American (7th Grade)) 24
 
Sunday, September 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mulholland - 6th Grade (11U All American (6th Grade)) 12
    Tantasqua 6
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Campanale - 8th Grade (13/14U All American (8th Grade)) 6
    Fitchburg 0
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Toon - 7th Grade (12U All American (7th Grade)) 24
    Fitchburg 9
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Lee - 5th Grade (10U All American (5th Grade)) 18
    Athol/Mahar 0
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Leicester/Spencer 0
Hylton - Mighty Mites (Mitey Mites (2nd & 3rd Grade)) 0
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Chair City 0
Mastro - Tiny Mites (Tiny Mites (K & 1)) 0
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lee - 5th Grade (10U All American (5th Grade)) 13
    Marlborough 0
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Toon - 7th Grade (12U All American (7th Grade)) 12
    Hudson 0
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Hylton - Mighty Mites (Mitey Mites (2nd & 3rd Grade)) 0
    Charlton / Dudley Rams 0
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    Chair City 25
Mulholland - 6th Grade (11U All American (6th Grade)) 6
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Lunenburg 22
Campanale - 8th Grade (13/14U All American (8th Grade)) 16